Final standings Rapid Chess 2017

Category: Crosstables Published: Sunday, 24 September 2017 Written by claude

IF PAYROLL Rapid Chess Tournament

24.09.2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu MiBuch
1. Korobov, Anton GM 2750     UKR 7 2 0 8.0 43.0 45.0
2. Van Wely, Loek GM 2609     NED 6 3 0 7.5 39.5 44.5
3. Epishin, Vladimir GM 2609   SV Lingen RUS 5 4 0 7.0 38.0 45.0
4. Moussard, Jules GM 2598     FRA 7 0 2 7.0 38.0 40.5
5. Feller, Sebastien GM 2597   Luxembourg 1915 FRA 7 0 2 7.0 37.0 39.5
6. David, Alberto GM 2595   Echternach ITA 6 2 1 7.0 36.5 41.0
7. Gharamian, Tigran GM 2615   Nice Alekhine ( FRA 6 2 1 7.0 36.0 41.0
8. Sriram, Jha GM 2359     IND 6 1 2 6.5 36.0 43.0
9. Alienkin, Aleksan IM 2397   Eynatten (Belgi RUS 5 3 1 6.5 34.0 39.5
9. Adrian, Claude IM 2181   vandoeuvre eche FRA 5 3 1 6.5 34.0 39.5
11. Nezar, Mustapha IM 2423   DUDELANGE FRA 5 3 1 6.5 33.0 39.0
12. Berend, Fred IM 2354   Dudelange LUX 6 1 1 6.5 33.0 38.5
13. Pucher, Sebastien FM 2250   Metz FRA 6 1 2 6.5 31.5 35.5
14. Favier, Alain   2033   Lux 1915 FRA 6 1 2 6.5 30.5 36.0
15. Milov, Leonid GM 2504     GER 5 2 2 6.0 36.0 42.5
16. Frischmann, Rick   2324   TSP GER 6 0 3 6.0 35.0 42.0
17. Savina, Anastasia IM 2354   Vandoeuvre Eche RUS 6 0 3 6.0 35.0 40.0
18. Warmerdam, Max FM 2399   Schaakstad Apel NED 6 0 3 6.0 33.0 37.5
19. Gengler, Pierre   2150   TSP LUX 5 2 2 6.0 30.0 37.5
19. Muetsch, Annmarie   2087   SC Eppingen GER 5 2 2 6.0 30.0 37.5
21. Sanati, Charlotte   1708   SG Trier; Germa GER 5 2 2 6.0 28.0 38.5
22. Bodrozic, Tomisla IM 2417   SV Hockenheim GER 4 4 1 6.0 26.5 32.0
23. Berend, Elvira WGM 2372   Dudelange LUX 5 1 3 5.5 34.0 39.5
24. Andersson, Ulf GM 2531   Düsseldorfer Sc SWE 4 3 2 5.5 32.5 40.0
25. Filipovic, Slobod   2183   BON SRB 4 3 2 5.5 32.0 40.5
26. Wild, Achim   2258   TSP GER 5 1 3 5.5 31.5 36.5
27. Loiret, Stanislas   2220   Metz FRA 5 1 3 5.5 30.5 38.5
28. Wagener, Claude FM 2165   Echternach LUX 5 1 3 5.5 30.5 37.5
29. Pourquet, Matthie   2026   vandoeuvre eche FRA 4 3 2 5.5 30.5 37.5
30. Ronce, Nathan   2186   Schifflange FRA 5 1 3 5.5 30.5 34.5
31. Pryvalov, Ivan         GER 5 1 3 5.5 29.0 36.0
32. Vignale, Stephane   1996   Metz FRA 4 3 2 5.5 29.0 35.5
33. Da Silva, Quentin   2147   Echiquier Nancé FRA 5 1 3 5.5 28.5 36.0
34. Upton, Timothy J FM 2117   Bonnevoie SCO 5 1 3 5.5 28.5 33.5
35. Decuigniere, Tom   1844   Stanislas échec FRA 5 1 3 5.5 28.5 32.5
36. Ciccoli, Theo   1680   EFE METZ FRA 3 5 1 5.5 28.0 37.5
37. Thomas, Anysia   1864   Metz FRA 4 3 2 5.5 28.0 36.0
38. Cahen, Alexis   1733   Metz FRA 4 3 2 5.5 27.5 36.0
39. Bossy, Arnim   2171   SC Buer-Hassel  GER 4 3 2 5.5 27.5 34.5
40. Mira, Helene WIM 2116   Bregenz AUT 5 1 3 5.5 26.5 35.0
41. Dillenschneider,E   1986 M   FRA 4 3 2 5.5 26.0 33.5
42. Greeuw, Sietske   1978   Gambit Bonnevoi NED 5 1 3 5.5 25.5 33.0
43. Weller, Manuel   2194   Cercle d'Echecs GER 4 2 3 5.0 31.0 39.0
44. Linster, Philippe   2185   TSP Beles LUX 5 0 4 5.0 30.0 36.5
45. Daubenfeld, Gille   2144   TSP BIELES LUX 5 0 4 5.0 29.0 36.0
46. Stanic, Zoran   2141   Bonnevie CRO 4 2 3 5.0 28.0 37.5
47. Frantz, Nicolas   1998   Metz FRA 4 2 3 5.0 27.5 34.5
48. Haenssel, Christi   2078   Saarbrücker Gam GER 5 0 4 5.0 27.0 37.0
49. Cerasi, Umberto   2028   Turm a Sprenger ITA 3 4 2 5.0 26.5 34.0
50. Harutyunyan, Axel   1925     BEL 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 32.5
51. Carrillo, Jesus   2058   Forbach FRA 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 31.5
52. Boes, Remi   1807   Stanislas échec FRA 4 2 3 5.0 24.5 32.5
53. Stull, Norbert   2019   Le Cavalier Dif LUX 4 2 3 5.0 24.5 32.0
54. Froembgen, Andrea   1897   SK Gau-Algeshei GER 4 2 3 5.0 24.0 31.0
55. Handl, Hans   1797   SCHACHKLUB LAUD AUT 4 2 3 5.0 23.5 29.5
56. Hoffmann, Mathieu   1867   TSP Bieles LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 29.5
57. Fardet, Elouan   1648   Metz FRA 5 0 4 5.0 19.0 26.5
58. Stern, Geoffrey   1896   Gambit Bonnevoi LUX 4 1 4 4.5 26.0 35.5
59. Stephanus, Joseph   1865   Forbach FRA 4 1 4 4.5 24.5 34.5
60. Greiner, Leon   1847   EFE Metz FRA 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 33.0
61. Ludewig, Robert   1880   Bettembourg LUX 3 3 3 4.5 24.0 32.5
62. Kalmes, Rene   1984   Lux 1915 LUX 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 32.0
63. Berthier, Grant   1611   EFE Metz FRA 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 31.5
64. Mostefa Kara, Kam   1785   Stanislas échec FRA 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 33.5
65. Bock,Frederic   1929 M   FRA 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 32.0
66. Melnikov, Valeri   1878   VfR-SC Koblenz GER 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 31.0
67. Perisse, Matteo   1259   vandoeuvre eche FRA 4 1 4 4.5 22.5 32.5
68. Rota, Emile   1845   Le Cavalier Dif LUX 3 3 3 4.5 21.5 30.5
69. Densing, Gerd   1793   de Sprenger Ech GER 3 3 3 4.5 21.0 31.0
70. Ferey, Antonin   1638   Stanislas échec FRA 3 3 3 4.5 21.0 29.5
71. Vijups, Dans   1795   Bonnevoie LAT 4 1 4 4.5 20.5 30.0
71. Karaev, Sanjar         GER 4 1 4 4.5 20.5 30.0
73. Kuitert, Christia   1977   SC Sneek NED 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 26.0
74. Haller,Luis   1607 M   GER 3 3 3 4.5 19.5 30.5
75. Ramos, Emerick   1593   Schifflange FRA 3 3 3 4.5 19.0 30.0
76. Lukas, Hubertus   1759   SC Siersburg GER 4 1 4 4.5 16.5 27.0
77. Adrian, Leopold   1295   vandoeuvre eche FRA 4 0 5 4.0 24.0 32.5
78. Haensel, Jean-Mar   1878   Schifflange LUX 3 2 4 4.0 23.0 30.0
79. Pavee, Louis   1656   Vandoeuvre Eche FRA 3 2 4 4.0 22.0 35.0
80. Van Rienen,Willy   1827 M   FRA 4 0 5 4.0 22.0 29.5
81. Reiff, Pit   1740   Gambit Bonnevoi LUX 4 0 5 4.0 21.0 30.0
82. Brion, Marwan   1673   EFE Metz FRA 3 2 4 4.0 20.5 33.5
83. Bariani, Sebastie   1743   TSM Schifflange FRA 3 2 4 4.0 20.0 31.5
84. Kohnen, Marc   1657   TSM LUX 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 27.5
85. Ohler, Julius   1653   SG Trier GER 3 2 4 4.0 19.5 29.0
86. Biot, Thomas   1774     BEL 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 30.5
87. Hasani, Driton   1829   bonnevoie LUX 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 29.0
88. Martinez Martinez   1502 M Stanislas echec FRA 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 25.5
89. Thomas, Amaryllis   1654   Metz FRA 4 0 5 4.0 18.0 25.0
90. Zeybekoglu,Cemil   1573 M   GER 3 2 4 4.0 17.0 29.0
91. Yousfi, Adem   1669   Mossig FRA 3 2 4 4.0 16.5 28.0
92. De Talance, Steph   1510   Vandoeuvre FRA 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 26.5
93. Danisch, Christia   1649   Mertzig GER 4 0 5 4.0 15.0 24.5
94. Ofierzynski, Krys   1651   SK Landau-Dingo POL 3 1 5 3.5 18.0 30.5
95. Damand, Andre   1358   Forbach FRA 3 1 5 3.5 18.0 29.5
96. De Talance, Beren   1647   Vandoeuvre FRA 3 1 5 3.5 18.0 29.0
97. Ciccoli, Jean Lou   1515   EFE METZ FRA 3 1 5 3.5 18.0 28.0
98. Meray, Olivier   1549   DOB LUX 2 3 4 3.5 17.0 29.5
99. Terwagne,Bertrand   1782   TSP BEL 3 1 5 3.5 16.5 26.0
100. Weirich, Eric   1734   TSP Bieles LUX 3 1 5 3.5 15.5 27.5
101. Mauer, Christian   1782   The Smashing Pa LUX 2 3 4 3.5 15.5 25.5
102. Adrian, Lucien   1502   vandoeuvre eche FRA 3 1 5 3.5 15.0 26.5
103. Lenhard, Alexande   1662   SV Deggendorf GER 3 1 5 3.5 13.5 24.0
104. Weber, Marcel   1619   Perlé LUX 3 1 5 3.5 12.5 25.0
105. Kayser, Pierrot   1615   TSM LUX 3 1 5 3.5 12.5 21.5
106. Spadea, Fabrizio   1606   Bexbach GER 3 0 6 3.0 17.0 29.5
107. Haillu,Daniel   1469 M   LUX 3 0 6 3.0 17.0 28.5
108. Hornet, Nicolas   1641   Echec et Max ! FRA 3 0 6 3.0 16.0 28.0
109. Kessler, Lucien   1661   Err LUX 2 2 5 3.0 15.0 23.0
110. Winkin,Jos   1154 M   LUX 3 0 6 3.0 14.0 28.0
111. Oravecz, Csaba   1256   Gambit Bonnevoi HUN 3 0 6 3.0 14.0 23.0
112. De Heij, Mees   1343   JSC Magnus Leid NED 1 4 4 3.0 13.5 25.0
113. Razafindrainibe,    1509   Mossig FRA 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 24.5
114. Gugler, Georg-Hel   1461     AUT 2 2 5 3.0 13.0 24.5
115. Schilz, Tabea         GER 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 24.0
116. Mergen, Mett   1646   dudelange LUX 2 2 5 3.0 12.0 21.0
117. Iliev, Kai   1549     GER 2 2 5 3.0 11.0 24.0
118. Pereira,Marco   1620     LUX 2 2 5 3.0 10.5 24.5
119. Weber, Philippe   1434 M Nordstad LUX 3 0 6 3.0 10.0 24.0
120. Capaces, Dylan   1346   vandoeuvre eche FRA 3 0 6 3.0 9.0 24.0
121. Zhou, Theo   1255   vandoeuvre eche FRA 3 0 6 3.0 7.0 18.5
122. Schwab,Patrick   1832 *   LUX 2 1 2 2.5 18.5 29.0
123. Steinmann, Jago   1818 *   GER 2 1 3 2.5 15.0 25.5
124. Weckerle, Anatol       VfR-SC Koblenz GER 2 1 6 2.5 13.0 28.0
125. Adami, Eric   1619   TSM LUX 2 1 6 2.5 12.5 23.0
126. Mukhamediev, Bori   1544   Gambit Bonnevoi LUX 2 1 6 2.5 11.5 23.5
127. Pertuy, Noe   1207   Vandoeuvre éche FRA 2 1 6 2.5 10.5 23.5
128. Wiejak, Wojtek       Bettembourg LUX 2 1 6 2.5 10.5 23.0
129. Mouzoun, Abdelkad   1487   La tour Limpers LUX 2 1 6 2.5 10.0 24.0
130. Dimmer, Felix       Bettembourg LUX 2 0 7 2.0 11.0 23.0
131. Rolland, Camille   1153   Metz FRA 2 0 7 2.0 10.0 22.5
132. Steinmetzer, Jacq   1365   Le Cavalier Dif LUX 1 1 7 1.5 6.5 22.0
133. Brokken, Dennis IM 2442 * Stukkenjagers NED 1 0 2 1.0 9.0 28.0
134. Donini, Carlo   1436   Bettembourg LUX 1 0 8 1.0 5.0 22.0
135. Tomczyk, Marek     *   FID 0 0 4 0.0 0.0 19.5
Hits: 1565